Atual - Comissões Setoriais

MEMBROS DAS COMISSÕES SETORIAIS DE AVALIAÇÃO INSTITUCIONAL:


 

  • REITORIA:
CHRISTIANO JULIO PILGER DE BRITO (Coordenador);
LAURA CRISTINA CHAVES ROMERO
ADRIANA FÁTIMA TAVARES;
ANTÔNIO PINITO DA SILVA JUNIOR;
ADRIANA FÁTIMA TAVARES;
NELCI JANETE DOS SANTOS NARDELLI.

  • CAMPUS DE CASCAVEL:
GUSTAVO KIYOSEN NAKAYAMA – Coordenador (Docente/CCBS);
MARIA DA PIEDADE ARAÚJO – Suplente (Docente/CCSA);
CRISTINA MARIA DOS SANTOS NICOLAU (Agente Universitário/CECA);
MARISTELA JORGE PADION – Titular (Docente/CCBS);
ROSA MARIA RODRIGUES – Suplente (Docente/CCBS);
CLAUDIO ANTÔNIO ROJO − Titular (Docente/CCSA);
UDO STRASSBURG − Suplente (Docente/CCSA);
ELISANGELA DOS SANTOS – Titular (Agente Universitário/CCSA);
MARIA LUCIA HONÓRIO DOS SANTOS − Suplente (Agente Universitário/CCSA);
LUIZ ANTONIO RODRIGUES − Titular (Docente/CCET);
AMARILDO DE VICENTE – Suplente (Docente/CCET);
ELCIO JOSÉ BUNHAK − (Docente/CCMF);
LUCAS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS – Titular (Representante Discente);
YURI STEFFANN BORGES GOLFETTO – Suplente (Representante Discente);
DILCE MARIA SIMÕES DOS SANTOS – Titular (Núcleo Regional de Educação de Cascavel);
LUCIANA NASICMENTO – Suplente (Núcleo Regional de Educação de Cascavel);

  • CAMPUS DE FOZ DO IGUAÇU:
JANAINA APARECIDA DE MATTOS ALMEIDA – Coordenadora da Comissão Setorial (Docente/CELS);
ELÍDIO DE CARVALHO LOBÃO − Suplente (Docente/CECE);
ALESSANDRA DA SILVA BARROS (Agente Universitário/Direção Geral);
DAIANA CAROLINA BECKER (Discente);
JOSÉ VYTOR MAGNO SILVA (Discente);

  • CAMPUS DE FRANCISCO BELTRÃO:
CLÉRIO PLEIN – Coordenador da Comissão Setorial (Docente/CCSA);
NILSA MARIA GUARDA CANTERLE (Docente/CCSA);
SILVIA REGINA PEREIRA (Docente/CCH);
YOLANDA ZANCANELLA (Docente/CCH);
MARINEZ DA SILVA MAZZOCHIN (Agente Universitário/CCH);
MELISSA BARBIERI DE OLIVEIRA (Docente/CCSA);
GELCIMARA FARACENA VINCENSI (Agente Universitário/CCSA);
FRANCIELE ANÍ CAOVILLA FOLLADOR (Docente/CCS);
ANA PAULA VIEIRA (Docente/CCS);
ELAINE JANUÁRIO KERSHER (Agente Universitário/CCS);
WILSON CÉSAR VANIN (Discente/DCE);
DANIELA COSTA SCHAUSS − Titular (Núcleo Regional de Educação de Francisco Beltrão);
CRISTIAN NESI MARTINS – Suplente (Núcleo Regional de Educação de Francisco Beltrão);

  • CAMPUS DE MARECHAL CÂNDIDO RONDON:
JOSÉ EDÉZIO DA CUNHA – Coordenador da Comissão Setorial (Docente/CCHEL);
ANA PAULA DEVES RUFINO − Suplente (Agente Universitário/Direção Geral);
ADRIANA MARIA DE GRANDI – Titular (Docente/CCA);
ODAIR JOSÉ KUHN − Suplente (Docente/CCA);
JOÃO FERNANDO CHRISTOFOLETTI (Docente/CCHEL);
MARCOS LUIS EHRHARDT – Suplente (Docente/CCHEL);
DIONE OLESCZUK – Titular (Docente/CCSA);
CARLA LILIANE WALDOW ESQUIVEL – Suplente (Docente/CCSA);
ADRIANA MÁRCIA ULRICH CHOJAN CAMPOS – (Agente Universitário);
CLEIDE MARIA MARSARO SCHERER (Agente Universitário/Seção de Licitação);
MARIA DO CARMO PEREIRA (Agente Universitário/CCSA);
LUAN ALISSON SEIJI FURUNCHO − Titular (Discente);
AIRLON LUCAS HECK − Suplente (Discente);
RICARDO LUIZ LEITES DE OLIVEIRA – Titular (Representante ACIMACAR);
GERSON JAIR FROEHNER − Suplente (Representante ACIMACAR).

  • CAMPUS DE TOLEDO:
JEFFERSON PYC HARTMANN  – Coordenador da Comissão Setorial (Agente Universitário);
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DIAS − Suplente (Docente/CCHS);
GUSTAVO BIASOLI ALVES − Titular (Docente/CCHS);
ADONILSON DOS REIS FREITAS – Titular (Docente/CECE);
DOUGLAS CARDOSO DRAGUNSKI − Suplente (Docente/CECE);
MAURA BERNARDON – Titular (Docente/CCSA);
MARLI RENATE VON BORSTEL ROSLER – Suplente (Docente/CCSA);
JOSEMAR RAIMUNDO DA SILVA – Suplente (Agente Universitário);
LURDES PAULUK GIARETTA – Titular (Núcleo Regional de Educação de Toledo);
GISELE MINOZZO DOS SANTOS – Suplente (Núcleo Regional de Educação de Toledo);

  • HOSPITAL UNIVERSITÁRIO DO OESTE DO PARANÁ:
SALATIEL DE GODOY – Coordenador da Comissão Setorial;
ELISA DALLA LANA – Suplente;
LETICIA GOMES PASA – Técnico Administrativo;
ADELIR VANIN DA ROCHA – Representante Comunidade Externa;
ADRIANA BISCAIA BARBOSA STUCKER;
ANGELO DE SOUZA;
CARMEM LÚCIA SCHMITZ BRAIBANTE;
GELENA LUCINEIA GOMES DA SILVA VERSA – Representante Enfermagem;
JANAÍNA VERÔNICA LAHM;
MARIA ESPERANÇA SIERRA GAROTE;
NELSI STORMOSKI FERREIRA.